Hamilton Schools 34th Annual Adventure Challenge
Category Class Name(s) School Time Name(s) School Time
    Christina Buttenham & Jackie Wilkinson RA Riddell 17:38 Meagan S & Rachel D Westview 29:51
    Molly Brillinger & Allison Covert Dalewood 18:29 Katarine Romanidis & Kristen Chindemi Norwood Park 29:55
    Emma Waddington & Chloe Hewitt G.R. Allan 19:32 Reigan White, Sheshana Marade & Kamara Rhynoid W.H. Ballard 29:58
    Katie Jiang & Madeline Simpson Dalewood 20:31 Cathleen Crouse & Melissa Macrariane W.H. Ballard 30:22
    Sandy D & Nilou B Westview 21:11 Aisha Agina & Ruchika Khanna Ancaster Meadows 30:26
    Cassie J & Yixin Z Westview 21:39 Brie H & Stephanie D Westview 30:36
    Amy MacDonald & Emily Kislinsky Cardinal Heights 21:42 Jennifer Todd & Rauneet Randhawa Memorial 30:42
    Kristin R & Aleah K Westview 21:58 Jodie Konior & Alexia Rookwood Memorial 31:29
    Shannon M & Marissa P Westview 22:22 Angela Wang & Grace Field Dalewood 31:33
    Lois Chui & Catherine Price Dalewood 22:33 Kate Stericker & Kelsey Penney W.H. Ballard 31:48
    Emma Johnston & Laura Robson Cardinal Heights 22:26 Madeleine Kennedy & Janet Newbigging Dalewood 31:49
    Lexy Z & McKenzie K Westview 22:26 Justine W & Breanna P Westview 31:57
    Aisha A & Fahren D Westview 23:01 Madeline Newcombe & Kayla Huegel Cardinal Heights 31:58
    Melanie Boyter & Caileigh Levely-Connolly Dalewood 23:15 Nicole LaChapelle & Madison Adams Lindsay Norwood Park 32:05
    Joyce M & Colleen M Westview 23:30 Nicole Ramberg & Gabriella Firetto RA Riddell 32:09
Bantam Female Meghan Grant & Emma Westcott Dalewood 23:41 Tasmin Dhaliwall & Aman Roupra Memorial 32:14
    Nicole Phillips & Amanda Lavadhino Memorial 23:54 Courtney Dryden & Ella Simone-Neufeld Dalewood 32:45
    Helen Vu & Malissa Church Cardinal Heights 23:54 Rufeyda C & Sara M Westview 33:12
    Kealy H & Amy S Westview 24:10 Stephanie C & Michelle H Westview 33:26
    Sharon Yang & Wendy Li Dalewood 24:18 Catherine M & Nicole M Westview 33:43
    Beth V & Bethany J Westview 24:25 Montana Robertson & Theresa Woodland W.H. Ballard 34:07
    Cara Schroedter & Shakeja Guy Cardinal Heights 24:27 Daniella Prosia & Courtney Noseworthy-Canna Norwood Park 34:24
    Sarah B & Miranda J Westview 24:29 Jourdan Gancasz & Meghan Davidson Norwood Park 34:58
    Anya Kowalchuk & Anjali Sergeant Dalewood 24:30 Sandra Drakuliz & Ashley Taylor Memorial 35:30
    Kelsey MacQueen & Shelby Jackson Cardinal Heights 24:36 Monica Siskauskas & Elisabeth Zacharidis Dalewood 35:31
    Amy Hashimoto & Andrea Carlogndis Norwood Park 24:42 Meghan Venning & Kristi Cao Memorial 35:34
    Evelyn A & Nichole M Westview 25:09 Olivia Henkel-Mactavish & Julia Pitts Dalewood 35:38
    Gillian Baugh & Rebecca Whitmore Dalewood 25:13 Jenn Taylor  W.H. Ballard 36:31
    Mashira A & Kawgen H Westview 25:16 Darya Tsyganko & Danielle Barrett RA Riddell 37:24
    Allison Columbus & Lauren Monteith RA Riddell 25:19 Eva Xu & Jennifer Francis Dalewood 37:33
    Megan Lawson & Elaine Chubb Cardinal Heights 25:22 Genna Khalife & Ashley Cameron RA Riddell 38:49
    Carrington Knight & Yinze Yu Dalewood 25:39 Cuurleen Dhliwal & Madison Stevens Memorial 40:06
    Jade Arsenault & Erika Gray Cardinal Heights 25:44 Ashley B & Ashley S Westview 40:42
    Ashleigh Morrison & Linda Sieu Cardinal Heights 25:48 Hannah McDonald & Shelby Tom Dalewood 42:01
    Natalie Fitzgibbon & Stephanie Richardson Cardinal Heights 26:11 Carly Busselle, Sara Pesko & Sheree-Ann Sadler Memorial 42:10
    Shoubo Ali & Christina Singh Cardinal Heights 26:15 Kaityn Wszol & Kyra White RA Riddell 44:26
    Natasha M & Jocelyn C Westview 26:27 Tenisha Lawrence-Chu & Danita Shamana Cardinal Heights 46:12
    Ashleigh P & Katrina B Westview 26:33 Victoria Gallant & April Aultman Cardinal Heights 49:59
    Natalie Stacey & Maddie Hill Dalewood 26:38 Delia Lin & Andrea Henderson Norwood Park 50:21
    Kaley & Kaitlyn Westview 26:54 Keisha Matthews & Shawn McC Memorial 52:02
    Adrianne Cekan & Shekeba Yousufy Cardinal Heights 27:13 Cassie Sparks & Emily Thompson Dalewood 53:04
    Amanda Jansen W.H. Ballard 27:33 Eva Challen & Breanne Hyslop Dalewood 54:13
    Amelia Losardo & Briana House Dalewood 27:50 Joti Sandhu & Jaimee Thompson Memorial 61:44
    Lisa P-T & Courtney Todd RA Riddell 27:54 Shannon B & Sarah M Westview DSQ
    Sadie W & Angela J Westview 28:11 Shannon Benett & Vibhuti Jethva Ancaster Meadows DSQ
    Christine Olscamp & Brittany Robson W.H. Ballard 28:11 Alexis Gordon & Rachel O'Connor Ancaster Meadows DSQ
    Rebecca Sands & Rebecca Schnurr Cardinal Heights 28:25 Lineah T & Robyn Mc Westview DSQ
Bantam Female Callie Champ & Sierra Robertson-Roper Dalewood 28:27 Brigitta F & Torri M Westview DSQ
Alexa Palmer & Monica Kuhnle Ancaster Meadows 38;37 Ashley Nguyen & Michelle Jae Ancaster Meadows DSQ
    Jasdeep Multani & Allyson MacDonald RA Riddell 28:38 Alex Bruton & Or Golan Ancaster Meadows DSQ
    Tori D & Courtney M Westview 28:44 Nicole Camillo & Emily Thomson Dalewood DSQ
    Hanan Said & Jessica Chu Cardinal Heights 28:44 Ga Young L & Fatima M Westview DSQ
    Rachel A & Zara A Westview 28:48 Caroline Cote & Brooklyn Murphy W.H. Ballard DSQ
    Michelle Baya & Michele Tsang Cardinal Heights 29:03 Roupan Dhaliwal & Simran Grewal Memorial DSQ
    Thipiga S & Emily Kens Dalewood 29:29 Alicia H & Jamie M Westview DSQ
    Irini P & Nuha B Westview 29:38 Safyre Ciere-Peace & Lonsa Guppy Norwood Park DSQ
    Hilary King & Laura Turnbull Cardinal Heights 29:45 Denna Baghi & Abby Felzciano RA Riddell DSQ
    Sydney Emery & Kerala Brendon Dalewood 29:49      
Hamilton Schools 34th Annual Adventure Challenge
Category Class Name(s) School Time Name(s) School Time
    Simon F & Collin H Westview 14:53 Connor S & Lavon A Westview 27:35
    Greg I & Tyson M Westview 15:59 Kyle Datzkiw & Lucas Mancini Cardinal Heights 27:53
    Eric Blake & Saleh Al Nabhan Cardinal Heights 16:47 Lucas Kranendonk W.H. Ballard 27:53
    Matt Tripszc & Cameron Kapetyn RA Riddell 17:35 Alex Atlee & Jordan Williams W.H. Ballard 28:08
    Cody B & Patrick M Westview 18:10 Slavko Mihic & Quinton Loppie Memorial 28:19
    Tyler Noble & Garnet Batrynchuk W.H. Ballard 18:58 Erik McCulloch, Mikhail Mammo & Maia Elliot Norwood Park 28:31
    Robert Mills & Kyle Montogery Ancaster Meadows 19:19 Jacob M & Ian J Westview 28:40
    Ben Wier & Elliott Morrone Ancaster Meadows 19:19 Avian Yuen & Fawad Ahmed Ancaster Meadows 29:48
    Harry Grewal & Kadeem Bertrand RA Riddell 19:31 Tyler F & Tomas F Westview 30:00
    Nicola Petrovic & Nikola Markovic Memorial 19:37 Zac MacNeil & Inzaman Hanif Cardinal Heights 30:18
    Miles Eastwood & Alex Smith Dalewood 19:44 Austin Noble & Mike Molnar W.H. Ballard 30:20
    Mark Robinson & Carlo Conciatori RA Riddell 19:58 Callum Clark & Alex Barber RA Riddell 30:32
    Kieran Mortimer & Max Command Ancaster Meadows 20:09 Osman M & Evan Mc Westview 31:09
    Mike D & Connor T Westview 20:14 David H & Chase C Westview 31:20
    Austin J & Kevin S Westview 20:30 Armand Moga, Eric Huang & Sanjeev Gogna Mentor College 31:28
    Stephen Officer, Spencer Tittley & Malik Karim Norwood Park 20:34 Brody A Westview 31:51
    Fatmir Dervisholli, Drew Smith & Devin Chabot W.H. Ballard 20:44 Tim F & Ryan K Westview 31:56
    Justin Paik & Muyiwa Ifabiya Ancaster Meadows 20:49 Manzir Chowdry & Arif Mohammad RA Riddell 32:04
    Henry Tran & Nick Kozel Cardinal Heights 21:02 Belal Dahab & Steven Wang Dalewood 32:15
    Quinn Robinson & Thomas Tittley Norwood Park 21:08 Alexander Lamarche & Harry Twyford Dalewood 32:19
    Jerry L & Aaron C Westview 21:18 Justen Lenters & Joel Clarke RA Riddell 32:38
    Matthew B & Brandon H Westview 21:35 Aasim Shaikh & Nik Mangat Memorial 32:41
Bantam Male Jye Gohg & Noah Runesson Dalewood 21:51 Tristan Trapp W.H. Ballard 32:44
    Graeme Moore & Cameron Long Norwood Park 22:02 Neuman Bruins & Valen Varangu-Booth Dalewood 32:50
    Djordje Dabic & Michael Sungh Memorial 22:16 Quinlan Needham & Marcus Maiesciuk Memorial 33:19
    Chris Z & Maxx I Westview 22:22 Marko Milisic & Alex P Memorial 33:20
    Steve Knezevic & Mike Menicanin RA Riddell 22:45 Connor Ingram & Nathan Fischer Mentor College 33:49
    Hartaj K & Parker Mc Westview 22:53 Riaz Hamirani, Pasinda Kollure & Erik F Memorial 34:29
    Nick Jambrosic & Hayden Guitard RA Riddell 23:04 SheldonWelcox & Josh McEvoy RA Riddell 34:31
    Tyler Bennett & Connor Sherwood W.H. Ballard 23:24 Andrew Dula W.H. Ballard 34:45
    Max S & Fuad M Westview 23:34 Daniel Bates & Marinder Matharoo Memorial 35:13
    Andy Tan & Luke Anderson Memorial 24:07 Aaron Noble & Chantelle Phillpotts W.H. Ballard 35:27
    Anthony Gratton & Craig Nugent Dalewood 24:12 Ryan Feltham & Mychael Walker Dalewood 36:25
    Michael Amodio & Dayle Chapman Norwood Park 24:22 Kaellum Garland & Daniel Hamilton Dalewood 38:04
    Jason Brisselt & Marcus Gapic W.H. Ballard 24:25 Jackson Virgin & Mezmin Bhojani Norwood Park 40:06
    Clayton G & Taylor M Westview 24:29 Nick MacKenzie W.H. Ballard 41:02
    Elijah Gauldie & Greg Millar Dalewood 24:33 Olivia Oilmann & Dalton Smith W.H. Ballard 43:27
    Austin Stohr & Gage Bristol W.H. Ballard 24:41 Dev Chaube & Phu Nguyen RA Riddell 45:33
    Levi T & Riley T Westview 24:50 Billal Yari & Alex McKechnie Memorial 47:57
    Phi Pham & Andrea Alves Cardinal Heights 24:52 Niki Gambiroza & Ted Masheh Memorial 59:50
    Jordan Bramer & Nolan Thomas Memorial 24:53 Phillip Grujic & Brandon Staniuk Memorial 60:20
    Thong N & Liam R Westview 25:04 Dustin D & T.J.S Westview DSQ
    JJ Shanlin & Finn Copp Dalewood 25:25 Andrew D & Liban J Westview DSQ
    Matthew Oliver & JackWhelan Dalewood 25:26 Jonah Bischoff-Hadala & Louis Garber Dalewood DSQ
    Ali Butt & Jack Douketis Dalewood 25:26 Will McKinnon & Cyrus Rowe Dalewood DSQ
    Dhanesh Manickham & Ben Kukucska Dalewood 25:34 Xavier E & Brennan Mc Westview DSQ
    Ryan K & Paul-David H Westview 25:22 Jordan G & Payton B Westview DSQ
Bantam Male Matthew F & Joel C Westview 25:48 Toan Vo & Tanner Talaga Norwood Park DSQ
    Nimeash Dayandal & Alwin Lee Dalewood 26:06 Jeremy S & Isaiah B Westview DSQ
    Jeremy Kruizinga & Mohtaseen Rahman Dalewood 26:46 Jordan G & Max P Westview DSQ
    Nathan Bruzzese & Adrian Mendoza RA Riddell 27:23 Connor Hocking & Shelly Phillpolts W.H. Ballard DSQ
    Kyler Webster & Eric Vannatter Memorial 27:33      
Hamilton Schools 34th Annual Adventure Challenge
Category Class Name(s) School Time Name(s) School Time
    Deanna Guest & Julia Winslow Ancaster Meadows 20:40 Paige Keen & Taylor Accursi Ancaster Meadows DSQ
    Victoria McGowan & Heather Summers Dalewood 21:42 Megan Leon, Jayne Cooke & Kaitlyn Salter Mentor College DSQ
    Julia Bobiak & Eryn Brown RA Riddell 22:20 Brittney Emery & Hannah Simpson Dalewood DSQ
    Katia Sher & Tessa Pounder Ancaster Meadows 22:56 Kristina Giacobbe & Andonia Irwin Ancaster Meadows DSQ
    Hayley McKee & Lexi Ross Dalewood 23:57 Alexandra Boucouvalas & Jessie Liu Mentor College DSQ
    Zoe Heritage-Hay & Emily Margetts Dalewood 25:02 Ariven Ballentine-Cole & Justine Power Dalewood DSQ
    Olivia Rowels & Erika Perente RA Riddell 25:09 Abby Nicholson & Brittney Papadopoulos RA Riddell DSQ
    Chatrina Ardry & Stephanie B-Y RA Riddell 25:45 Rachel Hillock & Alicia House Dalewood DSQ
    Holly Buckridge & Averry Martin Norwood Park 26:00 Allison Mizzi Mentor College DSQ
    Viktoriya Dyubanova, Erin Beavers & Tanya Krnjeta Ancaster Meadows 26:09 Ceviel Alizaden & Serena Yu Ancaster Meadows DSQ
    Kathryn Gross & Jayanne Gaunt RA Riddell 26:22 Vanessa Sectakot, Katherine King & Samantha F Mentor College DSQ
    Harmonie Standen & Kaitlyn Beilhartz Norwood Park 27:11      
    Margaret Parkinson & Anum Fatma Ancaster Meadows 27:12      
    Allison Randall & Taara Halgren Norwood Park 28:48      
    Vicky Galea & Victoria Champion RA Riddell 28:58      
    Kelsy Scarfe & Trish Georgeokopolous RA Riddell 29:11      
    Elyse Knight & Ramona Sartipi Dalewood 30:29      
    Divya Sharma & Carly Robinson RA Riddell 32:28      
    Brianna Robinson & Vienna Venditelli Mentor College 32:46      
Midget Female Samantha Doody & Neelah Haidary Norwood Park 32:50      
Cassidy Mayer & Megan Lawlor RA Riddell 33:02      
    Alanna Cianfarani & Rosie Petrides Mentor College 35:02      
    Taylor Devet & Laura Elliot Dalewood 35:12      
    Tian Nie & Crystal Greaves Dalewood 36:05      
    Jenna Woodworth & Michaela S RA Riddell 36:29      
    Stephanie Hrymak & Alex Delsordo RA Riddell 36:44      
    Victoria Lamond & Meghan Smith Dalewood 37:28      
    Sara Estrela, Auneet Dhaliwal & Laura Toth Mentor College 37:56      
    Heather Kilgour & Charlotte Carment-Baker Dalewood 38:57      
    Ellen Kawamotto & Jessica Kawamotto Norwood Park 39:19      
    Veronica Ross-Mottley & Kaillie Girchrist Norwood Park 39:56      
    Elyse Konowal & Courtney Bender Memorial 41:51      
    Amanda Kelly & Angelique Barray Norwood Park 50:23      
    Zonaira Lone, Ashley Sagrott & Jessica Cao Memorial 51:16      
    Pauline Bal & Raman Grewal Memorial 52:03      
    Sandra Wieliczko & Meagan McDowell Mentor College 55:03      
    Aleah Whalen & Molina Sintnicolas Norwood Park 55:34      
    Kaitlynn Bain & Angela Lovell Memorial 81:25      
    Maryssa Barras & Kirsten Vinken Ancaster Meadows DSQ      
    Emily Agar & Eleanor Harvey Dalewood DSQ      
Hamilton Schools 34th Annual Adventure Challenge
Category Class Name(s) School Time Name(s) School Time
    Jeff May & Lucas Scime  RA Riddell 17:02 Asad Ahmed & Brendan Nu Mentor College DSQ
    Evan McEvoy & Greg Harley RA Riddell 19:17 Nick Montgomery, Lyndon Chiang & Taryn West Mentor College DSQ
    Ellis Weldon & Emmett Elliott Norwood Park 19:27 Matt Eng, Ajayvir Rakhraj & Ethan Anderson Mentor College DSQ
    Morgan Cramm & Jacob Robinson RA Riddell 20:10 Abhishele Chaudry Mentor College DSQ
    Saransh Jain & Greg Waters Dalewood 20:30 Andrew Davison & Chris Tindale Mentor College DSQ
    Joel Collins & Charlie Taggert Dalewood 21:06 Dan Mintenko & Colin Gallant RA Riddell DSQ
    Jake Stewart & Josh Buzzell Ancaster Meadows 22:16 Milos Kusgnovic & Matthew Carpenter Memorial DSQ
    Kent Hambly & Jonathan Rynne Ancaster Meadows 22:34 Ryan Goodale & Jacob Morris Memorial DSQ
    Stefan Cotoi & Graham Ricketts-Moncur Norwood Park 22:54 Lukas Spencer & Kyle Todd Memorial DSQ
    Daniel Throop & Nicholas Sequeira Mentor College 23:06 Arsen Platis & Mladen Jovicic Memorial DSQ
    Brad Gresko & Jordan Nelson Ancaster Meadows 23:22 Nikolo Brajic & Goran Mitrovic Memorial DSQ
    Mathew Kitchen & Lucas Sinclair Memorial 23:50      
    Connor Playfair & Jonathan deKat Norwood Park 24:05      
    Simon Townsend, Evan Bennewies & Michael Moss Mentor College 27:01      
    Kuriall Binder & Matt Koziar Mentor College 27:43      
    Ryan Irving & Josh Joo Ancaster Meadows 28:22      
    Connor Wilkes & Daamoon Ghahari Memorial 29:10      
    Cameron McLean & Andy Wang Dalewood 30:42      
    Jakob Jensen & Kevin Birtwistle Ancaster Meadows 31:47      
Midget Male Zach Gerber & Douglas Feaver Dalewood 33:54      
Liam Mercier & Katherine Capellacci Mentor College 33:55      
    Mazen Hamdanieh & Yafet Robel Norwood Park 34:11      
    Liam McCauley, Sunny Gupta & Simon Spencer Memorial 39:10      
    Sebastian Sobrino & Stefan Males Memorial 47:13      
    Justin Quarrington & Allen Zwicker Dalewood 70:32      
    Jovan Gambiroza & Ilija Milisic Memorial 100.52      
    Petar Milisic & Marko Grakovac Memorial 103.07      
    Michelle Tofan & Deborah Choi Dalewood 104.09      
    Rebecca Lucier & Madeline Chow Dalewood 116.52      
    Adam Gapinski & Andrew Logan Mentor College DSQ      
    Nico Caring & Hunter Hogarth Mentor College DSQ      
    Jordan Samek & Sean MacKinnnon Dalewood DSQ      
    Tanner Kennedy & Will Alley Dalewood DSQ      
    Alex Dow & Evan Benak Mentor College DSQ      
    John Lee & Matthew Chong Ancaster Meadows DSQ      
    Hisham Elsadek & Ashton Hansen Ancaster Meadows DSQ      
    Darnel S & Kelvin N Westview DSQ      
    Matt Preston & Daniel Arania Mentor College DSQ      
    Chad McKee-Graveline & Matthew Kawamoto Norwood Park DSQ      
    Carter Burke & Adrian Zahari Ancaster Meadows DSQ      
    Jonathan Fraser-Trotta & Gagan Sobti Memorial DSQ      
Hamilton Schools 34th Annual Adventure Challenge
High School
Category Class Name(s) School Time
    Kelsey O'Callaghan & Laraib Sheikh Westmount 26:34
Midget Female Lydia Loo & Sophia Duong Westmount 28:59
    Amanda Oultram, Emily Misener & Jordan Fancey Delta 43:23
    Jade Kosub Sir Winston Churchill 56:36
Midget Male Chaz Sheppard & Brandon Buchanon Delta 34:05
    Kyle Lavigne & Mark Hickman Sir Winston Churchill DSQ
Category Class Name(s) School Time
    Heather Dumitru & Maggie Dumitru Westmount 44:44
    Bailey Kleefstra & Holly McCourt Westmount 57:01
    Amanda Prunean & Kirsten Towers Westmount 61:41
Junior Female Ruth Rodrigez & Candice Matthews Delta DSQ
    Rachel Hamilton & Michelle Griffin Westmount DSQ
         
    Ryan McHaffie & Scott Buttenham Westmount 39:52
    Adam Francis & Kurt Schneider Sir Winston Churchill 45:41
    Lucas Pattison & Emily Kapteyn Westmount 46:50
Junior Male Harley Carbary, Jacob Miranda & Cody Biggley Sir Winston Churchill 52:47
    Michael Wszol & Cameron Young Westmount 53:46
    Trevor Noble & Ryan Millar Sir Winston Churchill 71:33
    George Lacatus Westmount 72:06
    Mike Glenney Westmount 87:51
         
Hamilton Schools 34th Annual Adventure Challenge
Category Class Name(s) School Time
    Mary Appleyard & Charlotte Dzivy Sir Winston Churchill 49:14
    Veina Wang & Amy Nelson Westmount 54:07
    Alano Easto  Westmount 63:21
Senior Female Allison Burtenshaw-Devries & Darcy Bainbridge Westmount 68:24
    Melissa Parelle & Kayla Fenton Sir Winston Churchill 77:43
    Tina Clark & Glencora Mulgrue Westmount 79:08
    Catharine Hodgson Westmount 113:26
    Sarah Clark & Natasha Lee Sir Winston Churchill DSQ
    Cassandra Lawrence & Candace Ricciardi Sir Winston Churchill DSQ
    Taylor Moore & Alysha Morrison Delta DSQ
    Katie Heidt & Chandra Jobczyk Sir Winston Churchill DSQ
     
    James Irvine & John Posta Delta 40:45
    Darrel Davies & John Smith Delta 41:34
    Ben Greenlay & Dennis Chuong Westmount 41:56
Senior Male Jordan DeCoste & Dylan Lee Delta 45:22
    Josh Toupe, Jeff Peardon & Justin Lawrence Sir Winston Churchill 46:33
    Eric Lappalainen & Sam Elliott Westmount 48:58
    Dalton Jay & Marina Hickman Sir Winston Churchill 53:07
    Kyle Croonen & Dylan McGrath Delta 67:40
    TJ Ferns & Anthony Persello Sir Winston Churchill 99:01
    Jamie Williams & Jordan Noble Sir Winston Churchill DSQ
    Brandon Hamilton & Shane Sanderson Delta DSQ
    Tim McIntyre & Tyler McCallion Delta DSQ
    Scott MacDonald & Trevor Kotar Delta DSQ